Donors 2019-2020


Regardless of their size or method, every gift is important to us at
The Arc of Lehigh and Northampton Counties. Thank you!

Individual Donors

  • John Adams
  • Mary Ellen Aderhold
  • Sandra Alleman
  • Shaun and Dayna Allinson
  • James Bailey
  • Euclid Barella
  • Frank Barella
  • Nichol Beahm
  • Besz
  • Stephanie Betz
  • William Bittel
  • Elizabeth Bodien
  • Charles and Candace Bonos
  • Timothy and Yvonne Boyer
  • Marlin Bradford
  • Michael and Jane Bruckner
  • Helen Cadue
  • Heidi Call
  • Marie Callari
  • Joseph Carcione
  • Elizabeth Casilli
  • Jamie Chamberlain
  • John and Patricia Coble
  • Eileen Colahan
  • Peter Cooper
  • John Crisp
  • Dennis Daley
  • David Davis
  • Susan Diorio
  • Thomas and Susan Donmoyer
  • Dennis Dunn
  • Bruce Eden
  • Ronald Eichenberg
  • Gerald and Elaine Ermentrout
  • Carline Estimphil
  • John and Elaine Ezbiansky
  • Alvie Fennell
  • Kirsten Finn
  • Joe Folger
  • John Gardner
  • Stephen Gehringer
  • Melissa Gemelli
  • Paul Gilbert
  • Donations Golf
  • Joseph Gray
  • Alan Greer
  • Thomas Hall
  • Sharlene Halper
  • Richard and Barbara Haney
  • Katelyn Haney
  • Jamie and Karen Haskel
  • Frederick Hayes
  • Paula Henry
  • Raymundo Hernandez
  • George Hersh, III
  • Karl and Michelle Hirsch
  • Kurt Hoeflein
  • Andrew Hoffman
  • Robert Hoopes
  • Shelby Hoppis
  • William Johnson
  • John and Barbara Kaklamanis
  • Nicole Kaklamanis
  • Chris Kaklamanis
  • Kent Kisenbauer
  • Earl Kleinsmith
  • Dale Knepp
  • Suzanne Kopitsky
  • Richard Kovach
  • Imogene Kresge
  • Jaine Kunst
  • George Kurtz
  • Daniel Landgrebe
  • Tammy Lazicki
  • Jenn Lazicki
  • Kim Leatherman
  • Greg Leo
  • Eleanor Lessel
  • George and Nancy Lewis
  • Kevin and Vicki Luman
  • George and Jennifer Lutzow
  • Joseph Lynn
  • Nancy Lyon-Stadler
  • Robert Madden
  • Geoff Marsac
  • Joseph Mastriani
  • Joseph McAndrew
  • Patricia McCarrick
  • Matthew McConnell
  • Jessica McKenty
  • Patrick McNulty
  • Jerry McQueen
  • Walter Miller
  • David Moat
  • Mike Moffitt
  • William and Suzanne Mulhern
  • Jeffrey and Ramona Neidig
  • Edward and Patricia Noga
  • Miles Olson
  • Maureen O’Meara
  • Gerald and Rose Palguta
  • Steve Pastore
  • Stephen and Amy Patterson
  • Frederick Peiffer
  • Eileen Pennisi
  • Roger Phillips
  • Pamela Pittman
  • Robert Platner
  • Fred Preuninger
  • Glenn and Sue Ann Reibman
  • Mike and Mickey Ross
  • Mark Sackett
  • Thomas Sampson
  • Carmen Sanchez
  • Vernon Scandola
  • Beth Schadler
  • Robert Scheufler
  • Kevin and Geraldine Schmeltzle
  • Erich Schock, Esq.
  • William Seaman
  • Bruce Seidel
  • Justin Shivek
  • Daniel and Karen Shoemaker
  • Tammy Simonsen
  • Kenneth Smith
  • Richard Smith
  • Josef Smith
  • Jon Snow
  • Thomas and Joanne Stathos
  • Leroy Stauffer
  • Brian Stokes
  • Maureen Storck
  • Marshall Sullivan
  • Timothy Sweeney
  • John and Donna Takacs
  • Harold and Mary Thomas
  • Diana Tirendi
  • Beverly Tisdale
  • Joyce Tomaino
  • Nicholas Tranguch
  • Evan Ulrey
  • Kenneth and Lori Varano
  • Joseph and Gail Vasko
  • William Velekei
  • Alycia Walty
  • Kimberly Wann
  • Craig Warner
  • Mary Weiss
  • Kent Weiss
  • Samantha Weiss
  • Diane and Tom Wertz
  • Anita Wolf
  • Thomas Wright
  • Matthew Yoder
  • Jennifer Yorgey
  • Yorgey
  • Zator Law
  • Carolyn Zwetolitz

Community Partners

  • Air Products
  • Allentown Art Museum
  • America On Wheels Museum
  • Andesa Financial Management
  • Bethlehem Business Forms
  • Bohler Engineering
  • BSI Corporate Benefits
  • Buckno Lisicky & Company
  • Business Aerotech
  • Campbell, Rappold & Yurasits, LLP
  • Copperhead Grille
  • County of Northampton
  • DeSales University
  • Easton Coach of Pennsylvania
  • Elias Market
  • Fitzpatrick Lentz & Bubba
  • Franklin Home Association
  • Fulton Bank
  • Fulton Financial Advisors
  • Giant Food Stores Allentown
  • Giant Food Stores Bethlehem
  • Hale Trailer, Brake and Wheel
  • Horwith Trucks, Inc.
  • Kuhnsville Car Wash, LLC
  • Lehigh University
  • Lehigh Valley International Airport
  • Lessel & Company, PC
  • Lindsay Insurance Group, Inc.
  • Menchie’s
  • Miers Brauerei
  • Miller Symphony Hall
  • Norris & McLaughlin
  • Oaktree Advisors, LLC
  • Posh Properties #5
  • QNB Bank
  • Redner’s Markets, Inc.
  • Ross Body & Frame
  • Saucon Valley Lions Club
  • Service Electric Cable T.V., Inc.
  • Shop Rite
  • St. Clair CPA Solutions
  • St. Luke’s University Health Network
  • State Theatre Center for the Arts
  • Tapeworks
  • The Clubmaker
  • The GIANT Company
  • The Kyle David Group, LLC
  • Tim Brion – State Farm Insurance
  • Trinity Financial Partners, LTD
  • Udder Bar
  • Wegmans
  • Weis Bethlehem
  • Weis N Cedar Crest Allentown
  • Weis S Cedar Crest
  • Wheels of Time SRA, Inc.

2019-2020 Memorial List

The Arc of Lehigh and Northampton Counties would like to honor the memory of the following people who left us during our 2019-2020 Fiscal Year:

  • Margaret Dugan
  • Kristi Hanawalt
  • Reverend John K. Stoner